Scheduled Events

FRIDAY, OCTOBER 23RD

TsunamiCon Demo Team Cardboard Carnage Tabletop Heroes Wizards Asylum The War Room The Commons
8:00 AM
Star Wars X-Wing Miniatures / Malifaux
8:00 AM
12:00 PM
9:00 AM
Nevermore
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Run, Fight, or Die
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
12:00 PM
Opening Ceremonies
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
Lift It
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Kingdom Builder
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Settlers of Catan
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
2:00 PM
Thunderstone
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
3:00 PM
Space Cadets: Away Missions
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
Dead of Winter
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
Dominion / Farkle Dice / Firefly: Shiny Dice
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
Seasons / Splendor
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Star Trek Attack Wing / Hero City
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Conquest
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
6:00 PM
Ashes / DC Deck Builder / Jaipur
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Mikey Mason LIVE Geek Comedy Show
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
Smash Up
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Conquest Tournament
7:00 PM
11:59 PM
Magic (FNM) Booster Draft Tournament
7:00 PM
11:59 PM
8:00 PM
DC Deck Builder / Forbidden Stars / Lagoon
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
9:00 PM
7 Wonders / Lost Cities
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Cards Against Humanity
9:00 PM
11:59 PM
10:00 PM
Werewolf: Angels and Demons
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
11:00 PM
Tsunami Old Town Pub Crawl
11:00 PM
11:59 PM

TsunamiCon Demo Team

  • Nevermore
    9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Run, Fight, or Die
    11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
  • Lift It
    1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Space Cadets: Away Missions
    3:00 PM - 5:00 PM

Cardboard Carnage

  • Kingdom Builder
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
  • Thunderstone
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Dead of Winter
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Dominion / Farkle Dice / Firefly: Shiny Dice
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Seasons / Splendor
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Ashes / DC Deck Builder / Jaipur
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Smash Up
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • DC Deck Builder / Forbidden Stars / Lagoon
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • 7 Wonders / Lost Cities
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Tabletop Heroes

  • Star Wars X-Wing Miniatures / Malifaux
    8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Settlers of Catan
    1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Star Trek Attack Wing / Hero City
    5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Cards Against Humanity
    9:00 PM - 11:59 PM

Wizards Asylum

  • Conquest
    5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Conquest Tournament
    7:00 PM - 11:59 PM

The War Room

  • Magic (FNM) Booster Draft Tournament
    7:00 PM - 11:59 PM

The Commons

  • Opening Ceremonies
    12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Mikey Mason LIVE Geek Comedy Show
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Werewolf: Angels and Demons
    10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
  • Tsunami Old Town Pub Crawl
    11:00 PM - 11:59 PM
No events available in friday category!
TsunamiCon Demo Team Cardboard Carnage Tabletop Heroes Wizards Asylum The War Room The Commons
8:00 AM
Star Wars X-Wing Miniatures / Malifaux
8:00 AM
12:00 PM
9:00 AM
Nevermore
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Run, Fight, or Die
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Lift It
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Kingdom Builder
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Settlers of Catan
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
2:00 PM
Thunderstone
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
3:00 PM
Space Cadets: Away Missions
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
Dead of Winter
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
Dominion / Farkle Dice / Firefly: Shiny Dice
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
Seasons / Splendor
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Star Trek Attack Wing / Hero City
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Conquest
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
6:00 PM
Ashes / DC Deck Builder / Jaipur
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
Smash Up
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
DC Deck Builder / Forbidden Stars / Lagoon
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
9:00 PM
7 Wonders / Lost Cities
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Cards Against Humanity
9:00 PM
11:59 PM
10:00 PM
11:00 PM

TsunamiCon Demo Team

  • Nevermore
    9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Run, Fight, or Die
    11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
  • Lift It
    1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Space Cadets: Away Missions
    3:00 PM - 5:00 PM

Cardboard Carnage

  • Kingdom Builder
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
  • Thunderstone
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Dead of Winter
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Dominion / Farkle Dice / Firefly: Shiny Dice
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Seasons / Splendor
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Ashes / DC Deck Builder / Jaipur
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Smash Up
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • DC Deck Builder / Forbidden Stars / Lagoon
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • 7 Wonders / Lost Cities
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Tabletop Heroes

  • Star Wars X-Wing Miniatures / Malifaux
    8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Settlers of Catan
    1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Star Trek Attack Wing / Hero City
    5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Cards Against Humanity
    9:00 PM - 11:59 PM

Wizards Asylum

  • Conquest
    5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
TsunamiCon Demo Team Cardboard Carnage Tabletop Heroes Wizards Asylum The War Room The Commons
10:00 PM
Werewolf: Angels and Demons
10:00 PM
11:00 PM

The Commons

  • Werewolf: Angels and Demons
    10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
TsunamiCon Demo Team Cardboard Carnage Tabletop Heroes Wizards Asylum The War Room The Commons
7:00 PM
Conquest Tournament
7:00 PM
11:59 PM
Magic (FNM) Booster Draft Tournament
7:00 PM
11:59 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
11:00 PM

Wizards Asylum

  • Conquest Tournament
    7:00 PM - 11:59 PM

The War Room

  • Magic (FNM) Booster Draft Tournament
    7:00 PM - 11:59 PM

SATURDAY, OCTOBER 24TH

TsunamiCon Demo Team Cardboard Carnage Tabletop Heroes Wizards Asylum The War Room The Commons
8:00 AM
Camel Up / Drakon
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Star Wars X-Wing Miniatures / Settlers of Catan
8:00 AM
12:00 PM
9:00 AM
Machi Koro
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
Dragon Farkle / Oh Gnome You Don't
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
Descent / Dominion / Firefly: Shiny Dice / Garden Dice / Splendor
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Warhammer 40K Kill Team Tournament
10:00 AM
2:00 PM
11:00 AM
Goblins Breakfast
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
Flick 'Em Up / Lanterns
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
12:00 PM
Dice Masters / Imperial Assault / Jaipur
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Wings of War / Star Wars X-Wing Miniatures / Star Trek Attack Wing
12:00 PM
4:00 PM
Doomtown
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
1:00 PM
Arena of the Planeswalkers / Legendary Predator / Rattle, Battle, Grab the Loot
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
Mission Red Planet / Rum & Bones
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Doomtown Tournament
2:00 PM
4:00 PM
Star Wars X-Wing Miniatures Tournament
2:00 PM
7:00 PM
3:00 PM
Shadow Hunters / Ultimate Warriorz / Lagoon / Transylvania: Curses & Traitors
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
Cthulhu Realms / Flick ’Em Up
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Star Trek Attack Wing / Blood Bowl / Malifaux
4:00 PM
8:00 PM
Speed Painting Miniature Contest
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
DC Deck Builder / Dice Masters / Jaipur
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
6:00 PM
Mac's Mystery Game
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Dead of Winter / Firefly: Shiny Dice
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Mikey Mason LIVE Geek Comedy Show
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
Ashes / Forbidden Stars / River Dragons / Splendor
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Magic: The Gathering Booster Draft Tournament
7:00 PM
11:59 PM
The War Room
Cosplay Contest
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
The Commons
8:00 PM
Imperial Settlers / Pandemic: The Cure / Smash Up
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Pathfinder / Cards Against Humanity
8:00 PM
11:59 PM
9:00 PM
Libertalia / Rum & Bones / Thunderstone
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Drunkards & Dragons feat. Mikey Mason and Beard & Bean
9:00 PM
11:00 PM
10:00 PM
7 Wonders
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
11:00 PM
Two Rooms and a Boom
11:00 PM
11:59 PM

TsunamiCon Demo Team

  • Machi Koro
    9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Goblins Breakfast
    11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
  • Mac's Mystery Game
    6:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Cardboard Carnage

  • Camel Up / Drakon
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • Dragon Farkle / Oh Gnome You Don't
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Descent / Dominion / Firefly: Shiny Dice / Garden Dice / Splendor
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Flick 'Em Up / Lanterns
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Dice Masters / Imperial Assault / Jaipur
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Arena of the Planeswalkers / Legendary Predator / Rattle, Battle, Grab the Loot
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
  • Mission Red Planet / Rum & Bones
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Shadow Hunters / Ultimate Warriorz / Lagoon / Transylvania: Curses & Traitors
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Cthulhu Realms / Flick ’Em Up
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • DC Deck Builder / Dice Masters / Jaipur
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Dead of Winter / Firefly: Shiny Dice
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Ashes / Forbidden Stars / River Dragons / Splendor
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Imperial Settlers / Pandemic: The Cure / Smash Up
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Libertalia / Rum & Bones / Thunderstone
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
  • 7 Wonders
    10:00 PM - 11:00 PM

Tabletop Heroes

  • Star Wars X-Wing Miniatures / Settlers of Catan
    8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Wings of War / Star Wars X-Wing Miniatures / Star Trek Attack Wing
    12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Star Trek Attack Wing / Blood Bowl / Malifaux
    4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Pathfinder / Cards Against Humanity
    8:00 PM - 11:59 PM

Wizards Asylum

  • Doomtown
    12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
  • Doomtown Tournament
    2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Speed Painting Miniature Contest
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM

The War Room

  • Warhammer 40K Kill Team Tournament
    10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
  • Star Wars X-Wing Miniatures Tournament
    2:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Magic: The Gathering Booster Draft Tournament
    7:00 PM - 11:59 PM

The Commons

  • Mikey Mason LIVE Geek Comedy Show
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Cosplay Contest
    7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Drunkards & Dragons feat. Mikey Mason and Beard & Bean
    9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
  • Two Rooms and a Boom
    11:00 PM - 11:59 PM
No events available in friday category!
TsunamiCon Demo Team Cardboard Carnage Tabletop Heroes Wizards Asylum The War Room The Commons
8:00 AM
Camel Up / Drakon
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Star Wars X-Wing Miniatures / Settlers of Catan
8:00 AM
12:00 PM
9:00 AM
Machi Koro
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
Dragon Farkle / Oh Gnome You Don't
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
Descent / Dominion / Firefly: Shiny Dice / Garden Dice / Splendor
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
Goblins Breakfast
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
Flick 'Em Up / Lanterns
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
12:00 PM
Dice Masters / Imperial Assault / Jaipur
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Wings of War / Star Wars X-Wing Miniatures / Star Trek Attack Wing
12:00 PM
4:00 PM
Doomtown
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
1:00 PM
Arena of the Planeswalkers / Legendary Predator / Rattle, Battle, Grab the Loot
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
Mission Red Planet / Rum & Bones
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
3:00 PM
Shadow Hunters / Ultimate Warriorz / Lagoon / Transylvania: Curses & Traitors
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
Cthulhu Realms / Flick ’Em Up
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Star Trek Attack Wing / Blood Bowl / Malifaux
4:00 PM
8:00 PM
5:00 PM
DC Deck Builder / Dice Masters / Jaipur
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
6:00 PM
Mac's Mystery Game
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Dead of Winter / Firefly: Shiny Dice
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
Ashes / Forbidden Stars / River Dragons / Splendor
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
Imperial Settlers / Pandemic: The Cure / Smash Up
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Pathfinder / Cards Against Humanity
8:00 PM
11:59 PM
9:00 PM
Libertalia / Rum & Bones / Thunderstone
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
10:00 PM
7 Wonders
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
11:00 PM

TsunamiCon Demo Team

  • Machi Koro
    9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Goblins Breakfast
    11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
  • Mac's Mystery Game
    6:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Cardboard Carnage

  • Camel Up / Drakon
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • Dragon Farkle / Oh Gnome You Don't
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Descent / Dominion / Firefly: Shiny Dice / Garden Dice / Splendor
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Flick 'Em Up / Lanterns
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Dice Masters / Imperial Assault / Jaipur
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Arena of the Planeswalkers / Legendary Predator / Rattle, Battle, Grab the Loot
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
  • Mission Red Planet / Rum & Bones
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Shadow Hunters / Ultimate Warriorz / Lagoon / Transylvania: Curses & Traitors
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Cthulhu Realms / Flick ’Em Up
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • DC Deck Builder / Dice Masters / Jaipur
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Dead of Winter / Firefly: Shiny Dice
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Ashes / Forbidden Stars / River Dragons / Splendor
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Imperial Settlers / Pandemic: The Cure / Smash Up
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Libertalia / Rum & Bones / Thunderstone
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
  • 7 Wonders
    10:00 PM - 11:00 PM

Tabletop Heroes

  • Star Wars X-Wing Miniatures / Settlers of Catan
    8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Wings of War / Star Wars X-Wing Miniatures / Star Trek Attack Wing
    12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Star Trek Attack Wing / Blood Bowl / Malifaux
    4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Pathfinder / Cards Against Humanity
    8:00 PM - 11:59 PM

Wizards Asylum

  • Doomtown
    12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
TsunamiCon Demo Team Cardboard Carnage Tabletop Heroes Wizards Asylum The War Room The Commons
11:00 PM
Two Rooms and a Boom
11:00 PM
11:59 PM

The Commons

  • Two Rooms and a Boom
    11:00 PM - 11:59 PM
TsunamiCon Demo Team Cardboard Carnage Tabletop Heroes Wizards Asylum The War Room The Commons
10:00 AM
Warhammer 40K Kill Team Tournament
10:00 AM
2:00 PM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Doomtown Tournament
2:00 PM
4:00 PM
Star Wars X-Wing Miniatures Tournament
2:00 PM
7:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Magic: The Gathering Booster Draft Tournament
7:00 PM
11:59 PM
The War Room
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
11:00 PM

Wizards Asylum

  • Doomtown Tournament
    2:00 PM - 4:00 PM

The War Room

  • Warhammer 40K Kill Team Tournament
    10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
  • Star Wars X-Wing Miniatures Tournament
    2:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Magic: The Gathering Booster Draft Tournament
    7:00 PM - 11:59 PM

SUNDAY, OCTOBER 25TH

TsunamiCon Demo Team Cardboard Carnage Tabletop Heroes Wizards Asylum The War Room The Commons
8:00 AM
Star Wars X-Wing Miniatures / Settlers of Catan
8:00 AM
12:00 PM
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Dead of Winter / Forbidden Stars / Jaipur
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Warmachine/Hordes Steamroller Tournament
10:00 AM
5:00 PM
11:00 AM
Tumblin' Dice
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
Kingdom Builder / Splendor / Vault Wars
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
12:00 PM
DC Deck Builder / Descent / Ultimate Warriorz
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Blood Bowl / Malifaux / Pathfinder
12:00 PM
4:00 PM
Game of Thrones LCG
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
Metagamers Anonymous LIVE
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
Lift It
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Legendary Predator
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
Dice Masters / Firefly: Shiny Dice / Thunderstone / King of New York
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Game of Thrones LCG Tournament
2:00 PM
6:00 PM
3:00 PM
Cash N Guns: Paintbomb Edition
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
Dominion / Heroes Wanted / Mission Red Planet / Rattle, Battle, Grab the Loot
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
Rum & Bones / Takenoko
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Star Trek Attack Wing / Settlers of Catan
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
5:00 PM
Flick ’Em Up / Student Bodies
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Closing Ceremonies
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
6:00 PM
7 Wonders
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

TsunamiCon Demo Team

  • Tumblin' Dice
    11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
  • Lift It
    1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Cash N Guns: Paintbomb Edition
    3:00 PM - 5:00 PM

Cardboard Carnage

  • Dead of Winter / Forbidden Stars / Jaipur
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Kingdom Builder / Splendor / Vault Wars
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • DC Deck Builder / Descent / Ultimate Warriorz
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Legendary Predator
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
  • Dice Masters / Firefly: Shiny Dice / Thunderstone / King of New York
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Dominion / Heroes Wanted / Mission Red Planet / Rattle, Battle, Grab the Loot
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Rum & Bones / Takenoko
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Flick ’Em Up / Student Bodies
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • 7 Wonders
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Tabletop Heroes

  • Star Wars X-Wing Miniatures / Settlers of Catan
    8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Blood Bowl / Malifaux / Pathfinder
    12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Star Trek Attack Wing / Settlers of Catan
    4:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Wizards Asylum

  • Game of Thrones LCG
    12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
  • Game of Thrones LCG Tournament
    2:00 PM - 6:00 PM

The War Room

  • Warmachine/Hordes Steamroller Tournament
    10:00 AM - 5:00 PM

The Commons

  • Metagamers Anonymous LIVE
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Closing Ceremonies
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
No events available in friday category!
TsunamiCon Demo Team Cardboard Carnage Tabletop Heroes Wizards Asylum The War Room The Commons
8:00 AM
Star Wars X-Wing Miniatures / Settlers of Catan
8:00 AM
12:00 PM
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Dead of Winter / Forbidden Stars / Jaipur
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
Tumblin' Dice
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
Kingdom Builder / Splendor / Vault Wars
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
12:00 PM
DC Deck Builder / Descent / Ultimate Warriorz
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Blood Bowl / Malifaux / Pathfinder
12:00 PM
4:00 PM
Game of Thrones LCG
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
1:00 PM
Lift It
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Legendary Predator
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
Dice Masters / Firefly: Shiny Dice / Thunderstone / King of New York
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
3:00 PM
Cash N Guns: Paintbomb Edition
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
Dominion / Heroes Wanted / Mission Red Planet / Rattle, Battle, Grab the Loot
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
Rum & Bones / Takenoko
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Star Trek Attack Wing / Settlers of Catan
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
5:00 PM
Flick ’Em Up / Student Bodies
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
6:00 PM
7 Wonders
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

TsunamiCon Demo Team

  • Tumblin' Dice
    11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
  • Lift It
    1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Cash N Guns: Paintbomb Edition
    3:00 PM - 5:00 PM

Cardboard Carnage

  • Dead of Winter / Forbidden Stars / Jaipur
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Kingdom Builder / Splendor / Vault Wars
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • DC Deck Builder / Descent / Ultimate Warriorz
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Legendary Predator
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
  • Dice Masters / Firefly: Shiny Dice / Thunderstone / King of New York
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Dominion / Heroes Wanted / Mission Red Planet / Rattle, Battle, Grab the Loot
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Rum & Bones / Takenoko
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Flick ’Em Up / Student Bodies
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • 7 Wonders
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Tabletop Heroes

  • Star Wars X-Wing Miniatures / Settlers of Catan
    8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Blood Bowl / Malifaux / Pathfinder
    12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Star Trek Attack Wing / Settlers of Catan
    4:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Wizards Asylum

  • Game of Thrones LCG
    12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
No events available in party-game category!
TsunamiCon Demo Team Cardboard Carnage Tabletop Heroes Wizards Asylum The War Room The Commons
10:00 AM
Warmachine/Hordes Steamroller Tournament
10:00 AM
5:00 PM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Game of Thrones LCG Tournament
2:00 PM
6:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM

Wizards Asylum

  • Game of Thrones LCG Tournament
    2:00 PM - 6:00 PM

The War Room

  • Warmachine/Hordes Steamroller Tournament
    10:00 AM - 5:00 PM